de en

first name: Andreas Picture of me
nickname: Andi
age: 30 Years
birthday: 13.11.1987
size: 1,88m
location: Aachen (formerly Duisburg - Rumeln)
hobbies: watching many movies and series, kar, friends :)
UNI: RWTH-Aachen


avatarimage
I have my Bachelor degree in Computer Science and currently study for my Master at RWTH-Aachen.

[ a more informative text may come in time ... ]